Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, DEVON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+66.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+64.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,800
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PZ
← Back to All Properties