Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+26.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+58.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3WA
← Back to All Properties