Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+610.1%
Price Change
+£1,288,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+610.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£1,288,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,250
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties