Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+37.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties