35, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,945
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.4%
Price Change
-£93,055 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,945-56.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
-£93,055 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-2.9%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+7.6%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1