Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, LONDON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,750
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,750
+30.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+82.1%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2UR
← Back to All Properties