15, LAMB LEA, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 1BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+71.7%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+120.8%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1