FLAT 15, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000-27.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+30.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000-16.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1