5, HICKTON ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,500+144.0%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1