Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOOLRAM WYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+34.8%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+74.2%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+40.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1PB
← Back to All Properties