Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£70,000
+19.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties