Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.3%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,900
+68.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,234 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,666
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9JN
← Back to All Properties