26, OAKWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+70.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,500+31.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+990.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,750-73.3%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1