Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, GRENVILLE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+31.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+114.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9JJ
← Back to All Properties