Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AMBLESIDE COURT, MARINE PARADE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6JL
← Back to All Properties