31A, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,500+49.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+18.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+155.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+49.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1