Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HAVENBAULK LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+46.0%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+67.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 4AD
← Back to All Properties