Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOUSEHOLE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+19.3%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,950
+18.8%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+118.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6BT
← Back to All Properties