Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGSFORD COURT, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TT
← Back to All Properties