Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUSSEX ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+40.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+22.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6TE
← Back to All Properties