53, KINGSLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+17.7%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1