Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+48.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+96.1%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties