Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALBANY CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,250,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£950,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,250,000
+41.3%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Detached
+£950,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,300,000
+325.9%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£1,760,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9JR
← Back to All Properties