Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHAKESPEARE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+44.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 7NL
← Back to All Properties