Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BANNOCK ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 2RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-11.5%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+65.0%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+233.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 2RD
← Back to All Properties