Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FARMLEA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+97.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995
+20.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SG
← Back to All Properties