10, SOUTHWOLD CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+131.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+84.4%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1