79, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,000+61.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+137.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+36.5%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1