Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MILITARY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+90.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+14.6%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2AT
← Back to All Properties