Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, WALKER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+10.0%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PQ
← Back to All Properties