Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ROSKEEN COURT, 6, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+9.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,750
+121.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties