Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHEQUERS RISE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+144.9%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0LT
← Back to All Properties