Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARKLANDS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+95.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6NN
← Back to All Properties