41, CRADLE HILL ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 3JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,000+113.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+40.1%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+33.3%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1