21, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£31,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£31,000-6.1%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£33,000-13.2%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£38,000+28.8%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,500-28.8%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
-£11,925 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,425+107.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£21,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+90.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1