2, HUXLEY STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+11.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+68.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1