Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+23.4%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+128.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1EF
← Back to All Properties