Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,500
+11.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+8.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties