132, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+16.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,500-1.0%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+30.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1