Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COLNE COTTAGES, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+12.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£329,500
+88.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£154,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+59.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0JT
← Back to All Properties