63, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
22 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£160,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,995+180.9%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Detached
+£160,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+7.2%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1