Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
380, HALIFAX ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+173.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 5HW
← Back to All Properties