24, RIVERBANK CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 5JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+31.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+128.0%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+8.7%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1