108, FERRING STREET, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,690,421
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+882.8%
Price Change
+£1,518,421 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,690,421+882.8%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£1,518,421 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000-14.0%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1