Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLUEBELL WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3FG
← Back to All Properties