Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CASTLEDALE GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+244.4%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-32.5%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 27 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1NJ
← Back to All Properties