Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEAUFORT ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+8.4%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+57.3%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+71.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+3.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 23 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SE
← Back to All Properties