Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FOLEY COURT, CHURCHILL CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-10.3%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+63.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+29.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties