26, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 8NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£330,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£580,000+132.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£330,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+6.4%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1