32, GILES CLOSE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 0LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+15.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+28.6%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+74.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1